An open dialogue was organized at the Samarkand branch of the Tashkent State University of Economics to increase young people's interest in the civil service, attract them to the sphere, and provide them with a professional orientation.
Dear Bachelor's and Master's students!
02-06-2025
Department of "Natural, Social Sciences and Physical Culture."
30-05-2025
On May 27 of this year, a group of foreign students working at the Institute for Advanced International Studies (ISIS) in Uzbekistan visited the Samarkand branch of TSUE.
28-05-2025
"Agriculture, Water Resources Management and Environment."
27-05-2025
Joriy yilning 27-may kuni soat 11:20 da Iste’dodli yoshlarni qo‘llab-quvvatlash “Ulug‘bek” jamg‘armasi tomonidan Oliy ta’lim, fan va innovatsiyalar vaziri Sharipov Kongratbay Avezimbetovichning “O‘zbekiston Respublikasi Prezidenti Shavkat Mirziyoevning Vengriya va Sloveniya Respublikasiga rasmiy tashrifi natijalari” mavzusidagi ma’ruzasini o‘tkazish rejalashtirilgan.
Shu munosabat bilan, A bino 203-xonada professor-o‘qituvchilari, tyuterlar va iqtidorli talabalarini ZOOM platformasi orqali anjumanda ishtirok etishlarin so‘raymiz.